#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Assoluti
2GUERINI VINCENZOGIOCHI DELLA XXI OLIMPIADE1976-07-31 - MONTREAL (CAN)OStaffetta 4 x 1006. f.39.080
GUERINI VINCENZO - Caravani Luciano - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
GUERINI VINCENZOGIOCHI DELLA XXI OLIMPIADE1976-07-30 - MONTREAL (CAN)OStaffetta 4 x 1002. b.39.350
GUERINI VINCENZO - Caravani Luciano - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
GUERINI VINCENZOGIOCHI DELLA XXI OLIMPIADE1976-07-30 - MONTREAL (CAN)OStaffetta 4 x 1004. sf.39.390
GUERINI VINCENZO - Caravani Luciano - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
1GUERINI VINCENZOGIOCHI DELLA XX OLIMPIADI1972-09-09 - MONACO DI BAVIERA (DEU)OStaffetta 4 x 1002. b.39.290
GUERINI VINCENZO - Preatoni Ennio - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
GUERINI VINCENZOGIOCHI DELLA XX OLIMPIADI1972-09-09 - MONACO DI BAVIERA (DEU)OStaffetta 4 x 1004. sf.39.210
GUERINI VINCENZO - Preatoni Ennio - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
GUERINI VINCENZOGIOCHI DELLA XX OLIMPIADI1972-09-10 - MONACO DI BAVIERA (DEU)OStaffetta 4 x 1008. f.39.140
GUERINI VINCENZO - Preatoni Ennio - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Under 20
23RIGAMONTI DENISIAAF WORLD U20 CHAMPIONSHIPS2018-07-10 - TAMPEREOSalto in lungo12. q.6.722.00
22CURIAZZI FEDERICAXXIII Campionati del Mondo Junior2010-07-21 - MONCTON (Canada)OMarcia Km 1011. f. 48:11.340
21GIUPPONI MATTEOXI CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO JUNIORES2006-08-19 - PECHINO (CHN)OMarcia Km 108. f. 44:33.970
20MILANI MARTAXI CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO JUNIORES2006-08-15 - PECHINO (CHN)O400 metri4. b. 55.460
19SCARPELLINI ELENAXI CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO JUNIORES2006-08-16 - PECHINO (CHN)OSalto con l'astaq. 4.000
18MILANI MARTAXI CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO JUNIORES2006-08-16 - PECHINO (CHN)O400 metri6. sf. 54.830
17SCARPELLINI ELENAXI CAMPIONATI DEL MONDO JUNIORES2006-08-18 - PECHINO (CHN)OSalto con l'asta10. f. 3.800
16BERNARDI LOCATELLI PAOLAX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES2004-07-13 - GROSSETOO3000 siepi H7611. b.11:12.640
15SCARPELLINI ELENAX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES2004-07-16 - GROSSETOOSalto con l'asta7. f.3.900
SCARPELLINI ELENAX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES2004-07-14 - GROSSETOOSalto con l'asta1. q.3.950
14MILANI MARTAX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES2004-07-17 - GROSSETOIStaffetta 4x4006. b.3:41.530
MILANI MARTA - Spacca Maria Enrica - Gotti Maeva - Russo Valentina
13LAMERA RAFFAELLAIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES2002-07-16 - KINGSTON (JAM)OSalto in alto11. f. 1.75 0
12PARIS DANIELEIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES2002-07-17 - KINGSTON (JAM)OMarcia Km 108. f. 42:40.02 0
11LAMERA RAFFAELLAIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES2002-07-16 - KINGSTON (JAM)OSalto in alto5. q. 1.83 0
10RONCALLI FRANCESCOVII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1998-07-30 - ANNENCY (FRA)O800 metri5. b.1:55.890
9PAGGI MICHELEVI CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1996-08-23 - SYDNEY (AUS)O200 metri4. b.21.490
PAGGI MICHELEVI CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1996-08-23 - SYDNEY (AUS)OStaffetta 4x1003 b.40.120
Sacco Omar - Attene Alessandro - PAGGI MICHELE - Scuderi Francesco
PAGGI MICHELEVI CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1996-08-23 - SYDNEY (AUS)O200 metri5. sf.21.640
PAGGI MICHELEVI CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1996-08-23 - SYDNEY (AUS)OStaffetta 4x1006. f.40.180
Sacco Omar - Attene Alessandro - PAGGI MICHELE - Scuderi Francesco
8FILISETTI FRANCESCOVI CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1996-08-21 - SYDNEY (AUS)O400 Hs H 913. b.52.110
FILISETTI FRANCESCOVI CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1996-08-22 - SYDNEY (AUS)O400 Hs H 916. sf.52.020
FILISETTI FRANCESCOVI CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1996-08-24 - SYDNEY (AUS)OStaffetta 4x4006. b.3:12.240
Cagnazzi Marco - Preatoni Ezio - Vallet Edoardo - FILISETTI FRANCESCO
7CATTANEO COSTANTINOCAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1994-07-20 - LISBONA (POR)ODisco Kg 2,00018. q.48.960
6GALBIATI STEFANIAII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1988-08-30 - SUDBURY (CAN)OGiav. Gr 600 V113. q.48.340
5FEDERICI MAURIZIOII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1988-07-27 - SUDBURY (CAN)O200 metri4. b.21.67+0.910
FEDERICI MAURIZIOII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1988-07-29 - SUDBURY (CAN)O200 metri6. sf.21.60+2.380
4MARTILLI ALBERTOCAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1986-07-17 - ATENE (GRC)O200 metri2. b.21.720
3GALBIATI STEFANIACAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1986-07-18 - ATENE (GRC)OGiav. Gr 600 V112. f.43.980
2MARTILLI ALBERTOCAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1986-07-18 - ATENE (GRC)O200 metri5. qf.21.580
1GALBIATI STEFANIACAMPIONATI MONDIALI JUNIORES1986-07-17 - ATENE (GRC)OGiav. Gr 600 V19. q.47.900
Under 18
10ZENONI MARTAIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2015-07-17 - CALI' (Colombia)O800 metri1. sf. 2:05.470
ZENONI MARTAIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2015-07-19 - CALI' (Colombia)O800 metri3. f. 2:04.153
ZENONI MARTAIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2015-07-16 - CALI' (Colombia)O800 metri1. b. 2:09.670
9PAVESE ALESSIAIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2015-07-18 - CALI' (Colombia)O200 metri2. sf. 23.890.60
PAVESE ALESSIAIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2015-07-19 - CALI' (Colombia)O200 metri7. f. 23.86-0.70
PAVESE ALESSIAIX CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2015-07-17 - CALI' (Colombia)O200 metri1. b. 24.020.30
8ZENONI FEDERICAVIII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2013-07-10 - DONETSK (UKR)O1500 metri8. b. 4:33.510
7FEDERICI ANDREAVIII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2013-07-11 - DONETSK (UKR)O100 metri7. sf. 11.040.30
FEDERICI ANDREAVIII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2013-07-13 - DONETSK (UKR)O100+200+300+400Squal. 0
FEDERICI ANDREA (100) - Gargano Gabriele (200) - Grossi Emanuele (300) - Leonardi Giuseppe (400)
FEDERICI ANDREAVIII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2013-07-10 - DONETSK (UKR)O100 metri2. b. 10.880.50
6CURIAZZI FEDERICA 6^ WORLD YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS2009-07-11 - BRESSANONEOMarcia Km 512. f. 24:12.670
5RAVASIO FRANCESCOV CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2007-07-11 - OSTRAVA (Rep. Ceca)O400 metri4. b. 49.260
4DAMINELLI ANDREAV CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2007-07-11 - OSTRAVA (Rep. Ceca)O400 metri6. b. 50.330
3GIUPPONI MATTEOIV CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2005-07-16 - MARRAKECH (MAR)OMarcia Km 107. f. 44:38.400
2TREVISAN SABRINAIV CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2005-07-14 - MARRAKECH (MAR)OMarcia Km 56. f. 24:04.610
1PARIS DANIELEII CAMPIONATI MONDIALI ALLIEVI2001-07-14 - DEBRECEN (HUN)OMarcia Km 105. f.44:40.370
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Assoluti
5CURIAZZI FEDERICAXXII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI2014-08-14 - ZURIGO (CHE)OMarcia strada Km 2022. f. 1h35:480
4ROTA AMOSXXII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI INDOOR1992-02-29 - GENOVAI1500 metri2. q.3:45.000
ROTA AMOSXXII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI INDOOR1992-03-01 - GENOVAI1500 metri5. f.3:43.990
3LAZZARONI STEFANIACAMPIONATI EUROPEI INDOOR1984-03-03 - GOTEBORG (SVE)ISalto in lungo3. f.6.083
2GUERINI VINCENZOXI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI1974-09-07 - ROMAOStaffetta 4 x 1001. b.39.270
GUERINI VINCENZO - Oliosi Noberto - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
GUERINI VINCENZOXI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI1974-09-08 - ROMAOStaffetta 4 x 1002. f.38.882
GUERINI VINCENZO - Oliosi Noberto - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
1GUERINI VINCENZOCAMPIONATI EUROPEI INDOOR 1973-03-10 - ROTTEERDAM (NLD)I60 piani2.sf.06.750
GUERINI VINCENZOCAMPIONATI EUROPEI INDOOR 1973-03-11 - ROTTEERDAM (NLD)I60 piani6.f.06.840
GUERINI VINCENZOCAMPIONATI EUROPEI INDOOR 1973-03-10 - ROTTEERDAM (NLD)I60 piani3.b.06.800
Under 23
15ZENONI MARTAEUROPEAN ATHLETICS U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS2019-07-14 - GAVLEO1500 metri3. f.4:23.963
ZENONI MARTAEUROPEAN ATHLETICS U23 CHAMPIONSHIPS2019-07-12 - GAVLEO1500 metri2. b.4:30.470
14CORNELLI ISABELLAIX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232013-07-11 - TAMPERE (Finlandia)O800 metri 3 ba-6 2:04.970
13CURIAZZI FEDERICAIX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232013-07-10 - TAMPERE (Finlandia)OMarcia strada Km 207. f. 1h37:340
12MARCO FRANCESCO VISTALLIVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232009-07-18 - KAUNAS (LTU)OStaffetta 4x4001. b. 3:10.180
VISTALLI MARCO - JUAREZ ISABELT - Fontana Domenico - Galvan Matteo
11ISABELT JUAREZVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232009-07-18 - KAUNAS (LTU)OStaffetta 4x4001. f. 3:03.392
VISTALLI MARCO - JUAREZ ISABELT - Fontana Domenico - Galvan Matteo
10VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232009-07-17 - KAUNAS (LTU)O400 metri 1 fi-6 46.670
9ISABELT JUAREZVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232009-07-18 - KAUNAS (LTU)OStaffetta 4x4001. b. 3:10.180
VISTALLI MARCO - JUAREZ ISABELT - Fontana Domenico - Galvan Matteo
8VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232009-07-16 - KAUNAS (LTU)O400 metri 1 sf-3 46.550
MARCO FRANCESCO VISTALLIVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232009-07-18 - KAUNAS (LTU)OStaffetta 4x4002. f. 3:03.792
VISTALLI MARCO - JUAREZ ISABELT - Fontana Domenico - Galvan Matteo
VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232009-07-16 - KAUNAS (LTU)O400 metri 3 ba-3 46.820
7ADRAGNA ANDREAVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 232009-07-18 - KAUNAS (LTU)OMarcia strada Km 20 1 su-10 1h25:540
6MILANI MARTAVI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER232007-07-15 - DEBRECEN (HUN)OStaffetta 4x4004. f. 3:34.390
MILANI MARTA - Piangiarelli Donata - Sirtoli Eleonora - Grasso Tiziana
5VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOVI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER232007-07-15 - DEBRECEN (HUN)OStaffetta 4x4005. b. 3:11.510
JUAREZ ISABELT - Riferer Lukas - VISTALLI MARCO - Turchi Teo
4JUAREZ ISALBETVI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER232007-07-12 - DEBRECEN (HUN)O400 metri5. b. 47.420
3MILANI MARTAVI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER232007-07-12 - DEBRECEN (HUN)O400 metri 6. b. 54.590
2JUAREZ ISALBETVI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER232007-07-15 - DEBRECEN (HUN)OStaffetta 4x4005. b. 3:11.510
JUAREZ ISABELT - Riferer Lukas - VISTALLI MARCO - Turchi Teo
1FILISETTI FRANCESCOCAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 231997-07-12 - TURKU (FIN)O400 Hs H 916. b.52.640
Under 20
22NAVA NICHOLASCAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 202017-07-22 - GROSSETOOSalto in alto6. f.2.170
21PAVESE ALESSIACAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 202017-07-21 - GROSSETOO200 metri5. b.24.62-1.30
20NAVA NICHOLASCAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 202017-07-20 - GROSSETOOSalto in alto7. q.2.120
19RIGAMONTI DENISCAMPIONATI EUROPEI UNDER 202017-07-20 - GROSSETOOSalto in lungo17. q.7.240.10
18ZENONI FEDERICACAMPIONATI EUROPEI DI CROSS2016-12-18 - CHIAOCross620
17ZENONI FEDERICAXXIII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2015-07-16 - ESKILSTUNA (SWE)O3000 siepi H768. b. 10:41.720
ZENONI FEDERICAXXIII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2015-07-18 - ESKILSTUNA (SWE)O3000 siepi H7615. f. 11:07.120
16PUTTI FEDERICAXXIII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2015-07-19 - ESKILSTUNA (SWE)OStaffetta 4x4002. f. 3:37.352
Mangione Alice - Troiani Virginia - PUTTI FEDERICA - Folorunso Ayomie
PUTTI FEDERICAXXIII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2015-07-16 - ESKILSTUNA (SWE)O400 metri6. b. 56.260
15DE MARCHI DAVIDEXXII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2013-07-19 - RIETIO110 Hs H 1004. b. 13.791.40
DE MARCHI DAVIDEXXII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2013-07-19 - RIETIO110 Hs H 1005. sf. 14.07-1.50
14CURIAZZI FEDERICAXXI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES 2011-07-21 - TALLINN (Estonia)OMarcia 10000m9. f. 50:19.490
13RAVASIO FRANCESCOXX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2009-07-26 - NOVI SAD (SRB)OStaffetta 4x4003. f. 3:09.873
DAMINELLI ANDREA - Cappelin Francesco - Pedrazzoli Alessandro - RAVASIO FRANCESCO
RAVASIO FRANCESCOXX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2009-07-25 - NOVI SAD (SRB)OStaffetta 4x4002. b. 3:13.590
DAMINELLI ANDREA - Cappelin Francesco - Pedrazzoli Alessandro - RAVASIO FRANCESCO
12RAVASIO FRANCESCOXX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2009-07-23 - NOVI SAD (SRB)O400 metrisq. b. 0
RAVASIO FRANCESCOXX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2009-07-26 - NOVI SAD (SRB)OStaffetta 4x4003. f. 3:09.873
DAMINELLI ANDREA - Cappelin Francesco - Pedrazzoli Alessandro - RAVASIO FRANCESCO
RAVASIO FRANCESCOXX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2009-07-25 - NOVI SAD (SRB)OStaffetta 4x4002. b. 3:13.590
DAMINELLI ANDREA - Cappelin Francesco - Pedrazzoli Alessandro - RAVASIO FRANCESCO
11GIUPPONI MATTEOXIX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2007-07-21 - HENGELO (NLD)OMarcia Km 102. f. 40:54.882
10ADRAGNA ANDREAXIX CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2007-07-21 - HENGELO (NLD)OMarcia Km 10sq.0
9MILANI MARTAXVIII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2005-07-23 - KAUNAS (LTU)OStaffetta 4x4004. b. 3:42.150
MILANI MARTA - Anello Zoe - Apollo Rita - Spacca Maria Enrica
8SCARPELLINI ELENAXVIII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2005-07-23 - KAUNAS (LTU)OSalto con l'asta3. f. 4.153
7MILANI MARTAXVIII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2005-07-21 - KAUNAS (LTU)O400 metri5. b. 55.950
6SCARPELLINI ELENAXVIII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2005-07-21 - KAUNAS (LTU)OSalto con l'asta3. q. 3.950
5PARIS DANIELEXVII CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2003-07-26 - TAMPERE (Finlandia)OMarcia Km 10sq. 0
4LAMERA RAFFAELLAXVI CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES2001-07-20 - GROSSETOOSalto in alto7. f. 1.81 0
3RONCALLI FRANCESCOXV CAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES1999-08-05 - RIGA (Lettonia)O800 metri3. sf. 1:50.88 0
2GALBIATI STEFANIACAMPIONATI EUROPEI JUNIORES1987-08-08 - BIRMINGHAM (GBR)OGiav. Gr 600 V17. f.48.960
1MARTILLI ALBERTOCAMPIONATI EUROPEI IND. JUNIORES1985-08-24 - COTTBUS (DDR)O200 metri4. b.22.240
MARTILLI ALBERTOCAMPIONATI EUROPEI IND. JUNIORES1985-08-24 - COTTBUS (DDR)O200 metri7. sf.21.870
Under 18
5PIERANI LUCAEUROPEAN ATHLETICS UNDER 18 CHAMPIONSHIPS 20182018-07-08 - GYOR (HUN)O100+200+300+4001. f 1:53.011
Manini Federico - Guglielmi Federico - Rossi Francesco Domenico - Benati Lorenzo (riserva PIERANI LUCA)
4CASIRAGHI MARTINAEUROPEAN ATHLETICS UNDER 18 CHAMPIONSHIPS 20182018-07-05 - GYOR (HUN)OMarcia 5000m10. f.25:28.170
3PIERANI LUCAEUROPEAN ATHLETICS UNDER 18 CHAMPIONSHIPS 20182018-07-07 - GYOR (HUN)O100+200+300+4001. b 1:55.330
Manini Federico - Guglielmi Federico - Rosii Francesco Domenico - PIERANI LUCA
2RIGAMONTI DENISEUROPEAN ATHLETICS YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS2016-07-14 - TBILISIOSalto in lungo17. q. 6.73-2.20
1MOTTA ANDREAEUROPEAN ATHLETICS YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS2016-07-16 - TBILISIOSalto in alto10. f. 2.020
MOTTA ANDREAEUROPEAN ATHLETICS YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIPS2016-07-14 - TBILISIOSalto in alto12. q. 2.040
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Assoluti
2CURIAZZI FEDERICAXXVI COPPA DEL MONDO DI MARCIA2014-05-03 - TAICANG (CHN)OMarcia strada Km 2057. f. 1h35:590
1ANDREA ADRAGNACOPPA DEL MONDO DI MARCIA2010-05-15 - CHIUHUAHUA (MEX)OMarcia strada Km 5036. f.4h18:530
Under 20
3CURIAZZI FEDERICAXXIV COPPA DEL MONDO DI MARCIA 2010-05-16 - CHIHUAHUA (MEX)OMarcia strada km 1011. f. 50:450
2GIUPPONI MATTEOCOPPA DEL MONDO DI MARCIA JUNIORES2006-05-13 - LA CORUNA (ESP)OMarcia strada km 1012. f. 43:55 0
1CATTANEO STEFANOCOPPA DEL MONDO DI MARCIA JUNIORES2006-05-13 - LA CORUNA (ESP)OMarcia strada km 1017. F. 44:120
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Assoluti
7ZENONI MARTACAMPIONATI EUROPEI A SQUADRE2019-08-10 - BYDGOSZCZ (POL)O3000 metri2. f.9:08.340
ZENONI MARTACAMPIONATI EUROPEI A SQUADRE2019-08-11 - BYDGOSZCZ (POL)O1500 metri9. f.4:11.320
6CURIAZZI FEDERICAEUROPEAN RACE WALKING CUP2019-05-19 - ALYTUS (LTU)OMarcia strada Km 5015. f.4h30:170
5FORESTI BEATRICEEUROPEAN RACE WALKING CUP2019-05-19 - ALYTUS (LTU)OMarcia strada Km 5020. f.4h41:030
4VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOCAMPIONATO EUROPEO PER NAZIONI (Super League)2009-06-21 - LEIRIA (PRT)OStaffetta 4x4007. f. 3:06.350
JUAREZ ISABELT - Rao Domenico - VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCO - Fontana Domenico
3GUERINI VINCENZOCOPPA EUROPA1975-08-16 - NIZZA (FRA)OStaffetta 4 x 1003. f.39.320
GUERINI VINCENZO - Caravani Luciano - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
2GUERINI VINCENZOCOPPA EUROPA (semifinale)1975-07-12 - TORINOOStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.30
GUERINI VINCENZO - Caravani Luciano - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
1GUERINI VINCENZOCOPPA EUROPA (semifinale)1973-08-04 - OSLO (NOR)OStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.00
GUERINI VINCENZO - Maccacaro Alfredo - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
Under 20
8CURIAZZI FEDERICACOPPA EUROPA MARCIA2011-05-21 - OLHAO (PRT)OMarcia strada km 105. f. 49:140
7CURIAZZI FEDERICACOPPA EUROPA DI MARCIA2009-05-24 - METZ (FRA)OMarcia strada km 107. f. 48:480
6GIUPPONI MATTEOCOPPA EUROPA DI MARCIA JUNIORES2007-05-20 - LEAMINGTON (GBR)OMarcia strada km 10Sq. 0
5ADRAGNA ANDREACOPPA EUROPA DI MARCIA JUNIORES2007-05-20 - LEAMINGTON (GBR)OMarcia strada km 1017. f. 43:470
4TREVISAN SABRINACOPPA EUROPA DI MARCIA JUNIORES2005-05-21 - MISKOLC (HUN)OMarcia strada km 1017. f. 51:380
3GIUPPONI MATTEOCOPPA EUROPA DI MARCIA JUNIORES2005-05-21 - MISKOLC (HUN)OMarcia strada km 1024. f. 45:500
2PARIS DANIELECOPPA EUROPA DI MARCIA2003-05-18 - CHEBOKSARY (RUS)OMarcia strada Km 107. f. 42.330
1PARIS DANIELECOPPA EUROPA DI MARCIA2001-05-19 - DUDINCE (SVK)OMarcia strada km 1019. f. 44:00 0
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Under 20
15LANFRANCHI ALESSANDROCOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2010-08-07 - TUNISI (Tunisia)OStaffetta 4x1001. f. 41.020
LANFRANCHI ALESSANDRO - Valentini Lorenzo - Lazzarini Tommaso - Obou Delmas
14RAVASIO FRANCESCOCOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2009-08-08 - MADRID (ESP)OStaffetta 4x4001. f. 3:12.940
DAMINELLI ANDREA - Cappelin Francesco - Pedrazzoli Alessandro - RAVASIO FRANCESCO
13RAVASIO FRANCESCOCOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2009-08-08 - MADRID (ESP)O400 metri1. f. 48.500
RAVASIO FRANCESCOCOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2009-08-08 - MADRID (ESP)OStaffetta 4x4001. f. 3:12.940
DAMINELLI ANDREA - Cappelin Francesco - Pedrazzoli Alessandro - RAVASIO FRANCESCO
12ADRAGNA ANDREACOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2008-08-02 - RABAT (MAR)OMarcia Km 53. f. 20:40.050
11CARNE TATIANECOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2008-08-03 - RABAT (MAR)OSalto con l'asta5. f. 3.600
10GIUPPONI MATTEOCOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO OVEST JUNIOR2007-08-03 - FIRENZEOMarcia Km 51. f. 19:57.030
9GUSMINI CLAUDIOCOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO OVEST JUNIOR2007-08-03 - FIRENZEO3000 siepi H916. f. 9:38.630
8MARTIRADONNA ARIANNACOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO OVEST JUNIOR2007-08-04 - FIRENZEOSalto con l'asta5. f. 3.750
7MARCANDELLI DAVIDECOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2006-08-05 - TUNISI (Tunisia)OSalto in alto 1. f. 2.120
6JUAREZ ISALBETCOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2006-08-06 - TUNISI (Tunisia)OStaffetta 4x4002. f. 3:15.270
JUAREZ ISALBETCOPPA DEL MEDITERRANEO JUNIORES2006-08-05 - TUNISI (Tunisia)O400 metri5. f. 48.970
5MILANI MARTAFRANCIA - ALGERIA - TUNISIA - SPAGNA - ITALIA Juniores2005-08-07 - MARSIGLIA (FRA)OStaffetta 4x4002. f. 3:47.070
Alberti Giulia - Tomassetti Alessia - MILANI MARTA - Spacca Maria Enrica
4CASTELLI FEDERICAFRANCIA - ALGERIA - TUNISIA - SPAGNA - ITALIA Juniores2005-08-07 - MARSIGLIA (FRA)OMartello Kg 4.0003. f. 50.470
3MILANI MARTAFRANCIA - ALGERIA - TUNISIA - SPAGNA - ITALIA Juniores2005-08-06 - MARSIGLIA (FRA)O400 metri2. f. 55.460
2CATTANEO STEFANOFRANCIA - ALGERIA - TUNISIA - SPAGNA - ITALIA Juniores2005-08-06 - MARSIGLIA (FRA)OMarcia Km 53. f. 22:03.880
1SCARPELLINI ELENAFRANCIA - ALGERIA - TUNISIA - SPAGNA - ITALIA Juniores2005-08-06 - MARSIGLIA (FRA)OSalto con l'asta2. f. 3.950
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Assoluti
1VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOXVI GIOCHI DEL MEDITERRANEO2009-07-03 - PESCARAOStaffetta 4x4005. f. 3:06.660
VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCO - Rao Domenico - Teo Turchi - Fontana Domenico
Under 23
1CURIAZZI FEDERICAI GIOCHI DEL MEDITERRANEO UNDER 232014-06-14 - AUBAGNE (FRA)OMarcia 10000m1. f. 46:33.331
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Assoluti
4CURIAZZI FEDERICAXXVIII UNIVERSIADE2015-07-10 - GWANGJU (KOR)OMarcia strada Km 2011. f. 1h38:270
3VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOXXV UNIVERSIADI2009-07-07 - BELGRADO (SRB)O400 metri3. b. 47.560
VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOXXV UNIVERSIADI2009-07-08 - BELGRADO (SRB)O400 metri2. sf. 46.640
VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCOXXV UNIVERSIADI2009-07-09 - BELGRADO (SRB)O400 metri5. f. 46.600
2ROTA AMOSXVI UNIVERSIADI1991-07-25 - SHEFFIELD (GBR)O1500 metri11. f3:52.730
1GUERINI VINCENZOVII UNIVERSIADI1973-08-20 - MOSCA (RUS)OStaffetta 4 x 1003. f.39.63
GUERINI VINCENZO - Morselli Sergio - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
GUERINI VINCENZOVII UNIVERSIADI1973-08-16 - MOSCA (RUS)O100 metri3. b.10.90
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Under 18
16ROTA CHIARAXIV GYMNASIADI2009-12-12 - DOHA (QAT)OSalto con l'asta6. f. 3.500
15MARTIRADONNA ARIANNAXIII GYMNASIADE2006-07-01 - SALONICCO (GRC)OSalto con l'asta12. f. 3.400
14CARNE TATIANEXIII GYMNASIADE2006-07-01 - SALONICCO (GRC)OSalto con l'asta6. f. 3.500
13ZANGARI GIANLUCAXIII GYMNASIADE2006-07-01 - SALONICCO (GRC)O200 metri4. b. 22.78-0.10
ZANGARI GIANLUCAXIII GYMNASIADE2006-07-01 - SALONICCO (GRC)O200 metri8. sf 22.650.10
12SCARPELLINI ELENAEUROPEAN SCHOOL SPORT GAMES2004-05-26 - MILANOOPeso Kg 4.0004. f.9.670
11MILANI MARTAEUROPEAN SCHOOL SPORT GAMES2004-05-26 - MILANOO400 metri1. f.55.551
10SCARPELLINI ELENAEUROPEAN SCHOOL SPORT GAMES2004-05-26 - MILANOOSalto con l'asta1. f.3.651
9AURELIO SASCHAXII GYMNASIADI2002-05-29 - CAEN (FRA)OSalto con l'asta12. f. 4.00 0
8PAGGI MICHELEX GYMNASIADI1994-05-19 - NICOSIA (CYP)O200 metrib.22.170
PAGGI MICHELEX GYMNASIADI1994-05-20 - NICOSIA (CYP)O200 metri5. f.22.420
7BARCELLA MICHELAIX GYMNASIADI1990-07-24 - BRUGES (BEL)OSalto in alto21. f.1.650
6MASPER MARCELLAVI GYMNASIADI1984-06-08 - FIRENZEOPeso Kg 4.0006. f.12.710
5AMISANO MARZIOVI GYMNASIADI1984-06-08 - FIRENZEOSalto triplo6. f.13.920
4MARTILLI ALBERTOVI GYMNASIADI1984-06-08 - FIRENZEO200 metri4. b.22.110
3MASPER MARCELLAVI GYMNASIADI1984-06-08 - FIRENZEODisco Kg 1,0003. f.40.323
2AMISANO MARZIOVI GYMNASIADI1984-06-07 - FIRENZEOSalto in lungo6. f.6.960
1MARCANDELLI CLAUDIOIII GYMNASIADI1978-07-23 - SMIRNE (TUR)OGiav. Gr 800 V16. f.50.440
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Under 18
11MAFFEZZONI SAMUELEEYOF - EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2019-07-27 - BAKU (AZE)O100+200+300+4004. f.1:54.810
MAFFEZZONI SAMUELE - Melluzzo Matteo - Frivoli Lorenzo - Boninti Tommaso
MAFFEZZONI SAMUELEEYOF - EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2019-07-23 - BAKU (AZE)O110 Hs H 915. f.13.823.00
MAFFEZZONI SAMUELEEYOF - EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2019-07-26 - BAKU (AZE)O100+200+300+4002. b.1:57.180
MAFFEZZONI SAMUELE - Melluzzo Matteo - Boninti Tommaso - Frivoli Lorenzo
MAFFEZZONI SAMUELEEYOF - EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2019-07-22 - BAKU (AZE)O110 Hs H 912. b.13.840.80
10CASIRAGHI MARTINAEYOF - EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2019-07-26 - BAKU (AZE)OMarcia 5000m7. f.24:36.860
9MOTTA ANDREAFESTIVAL OLIMPICO DELLA GIOVENTU' EUROPEA2015-07-27 - TBILISIOSalto in alto8. q. 1.950
MOTTA ANDREAFESTIVAL OLIMPICO DELLA GIOVENTU' EUROPEA2015-07-29 - TBILISIOSalto in alto10. f. 1.950
8PAVESE ALESSIAEUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC TRIALS2014-05-31 - BAKU (AZE)O200 metri2. b. 24.04-0.40
PAVESE ALESSIAEUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC TRIALS2014-06-01 - BAKU (AZE)O200 metri4. f. 24.05-1.00
7SEGALE GABRIELEEUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC TRIALS2014-06-01 - BAKU (AZE)O110 Hs H 91f. rit. 0
SEGALE GABRIELEEUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC TRIALS2014-05-31 - BAKU (AZE)O110 Hs H 912. b. 14.12-1.60
6SEGALE GABRIELEXII EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2013-07-18 - UTRECHTO110 Hs H 915. f. 14.171.70
SEGALE GABRIELEXII EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2013-07-16 - UTRECHTO110 Hs H 914. b. 14.420.80
SEGALE GABRIELEXII EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2013-07-19 - UTRECHTOStaffetta 4x1002. f. 42.662
Lama Francesco - SEGALE GABRIELE - Vergnano Andrea - Pettorossi Andrea
SEGALE GABRIELEXII EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2013-07-18 - UTRECHTOStaffetta 4x1003. b. 42.430
Lama Francesco - SEGALE GABRIELE - Vergnano Andrea - Pettorossi Andrea
5RAVASIO FRANCESCOIX EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2007-07-26 - BELGRADO (SRB)O400 metri7. f. 49.120
RAVASIO FRANCESCOIX EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2007-07-24 - BELGRADO (SRB)O400 metri3. b. 49.080
RAVASIO FRANCESCOIX EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2007-07-25 - BELGRADO (SRB)O400 metri4. sf. 49.500
4GHISLOTTI ANDREAVII EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL2003-07-28 - PARIGI (FRA)O400 Hs H 844.b.54.210
3LAMERA RAFFAELLAV EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL1999-07-11 - ESBIERG (Danimarca)OSalto in altoq.1.640
2CATTANEO COSTANTINOII EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL1993-07-07 - VALKENSWAARD (NLD)OPeso Kg 5.0001. f.18.531
1TARAMELLI ROBERTOII EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL1993-07-05 - VALKENSWAARD (NLD)O200 metrib. 22.830
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Assoluti
35CURIAZZI FEDERICAINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2015-04-11 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada Km 208. f. 1h38:140
34CURIAZZI FEDERICAINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2014-04-12 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada Km 2012. f. 1h36:300
33OBERTI MICHELEDECANATION2013-08-31 - VALENCE (FRA)O800 metri8. f. 1:51.960
32VISTALLI MARCO FRANCESCODECANATION2009-09-09 - PARIGI (FRA)O400 metri6. f. 47.210
31JUAREZ ISALBETINCONTRO INDOOR INTERNAZIONALE ITALIA - FINLANDIA2008-02-02 - ANCONAIStaffetta 4x2001. f. 1:25.710
Bassani Mario Andre - Reina Filippo Michele - JUAREZ ISABELT - Galvan Matteo
30MILANI MARTADECANATION2007-09-08 - PARIGI (FRA)O400 metri6. f. 55.800
29GIUPPONI MATTEOINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2007-04-14 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia Km 209. f. 1h27:470
28SCARPELLINI ELENAINCONTRO INTERNAZIONALE ITALIA CINA RUSSIA2006-06-04 - FIRENZEOSalto con l'asta5. f. 4.100
27LAMERA RAFFAELLAFRANCIA - ITALIA2003-08-09 - CLERMONT FERRAND (FRA)OSalto in alto2. f. 1.830
26LAZZARI LORENZOITALIA - SPAGNA - RUSSIA INDOOR1996-02-17 - TORINOI1500 metri6. f.3:57.500
25LAZZARI LORENZOFRANCIA - ITALIA - UCRAINA1995-09-23 - CANNES (FRA)O1500 metri4. f.3:44.260
24GALBIATI STEFANIAITALIA - FRANCIA - UNGHERIA1992-07-26 - DOMODOSSOLAOGiav. Gr 600 V16. f.47.420
23ROTA AMOSITALIA - FINLANDIA1991-09-12 - HELSINKI (FIN)O1500 metri3. f.3:49.280
22GALBIATI STEFANIAITALIA - OCEANIA - GRAN BRETAGNA1989-08-28 - GATESHEAD (GBR)OGiav. Gr 600 V13. f.49.440
21GALBIATI STEFANIAITALIA - BULGARIA - DDR - GRAN BRETAGNA - UNGHERIA LANCI1989-05-28 - SPOLETOOGiav. Gr 600 V110. f.46.400
20GALBIATI STEFANIAITALIA - DDR1988-07-10 - NEUBRANDBURG (DEU)OGiav. Gr 600 V13. f.50.180
19LAZZARONI STEFANIAMEETING OTTO NAZIONI1984-09-14 - TOKIOOSalto in lungo8. f.5.870
18LAZZARONI STEFANIAITALIA - CECOSLOVACCHIA1984-09-07 - CATANIAOSalto in lungo3. f.6.240
17LAZZARONI STEFANIASPAGNA - ISRAELE - ITALIA - GRECIA1984-08-19 - SAN SEBASTIAN (SPA)OSalto in lungo4. f.5.950
16LAZZARONI STEFANIAITA - URSS - POL - UNG1984-06-01 - VERONAOSalto in lungo8. f.5.900
15GHISDULICH ALFIOITALIA - GRAN BRETAGNA INDOOR1977-02-09 - GENOVAI60 piani2. f.6.860
14CAMPENNI' PIEROITALIA - SVEZIA1976-06-23 - ROMAO100 metri4. s.extra10.60
13GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - SVEZIA1976-06-23 - ROMAO100 metri2. f.10.40
GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - SVEZIA1976-06-23 - ROMAOStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.30
GUERINI VINCENZO - Caravani Luciano - Milanesio Vittorino - Mennea Pietro
12GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - POLONIA ROMANIA1976-06-08 - MILANOOStaffetta 4 x 100squal.0
GUERINI VINCENZO - Caravani Luciano - Milanesio Vittorino - Albertin Eddie
GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - POLONIA ROMANIA1976-06-08 - MILANOO100 metri4. f.10.40
11CAMPENNI' PIEROITALIA - POLONIA - ROMANIA1976-06-08 - MILANOO100 metri3.s. extra10.50
10GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - CINA - ROMANIA1975-06-25 - ROMAOStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.40.20
GUERINI VINCENZO - Caravani Luciano - Benedetti Luigi - Curini Stefano
GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - CINA - ROMANIA1975-06-25 - ROMAO100 metri6. f.10.50
9GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - UNGHERIA - FRANCIA1974-07-10 - FIRENZEOStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.20
GUERINI VINCENZO - Morselli Sergio - Benedetti Luigi - Oliosi Noberto
GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - UNGHERIA - FRANCIA1974-07-10 - FIRENZEO100 metri2. f.10.60
8GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - BULGARIA1974-06-08 - SOFIA (BRG)OStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.80
GUERINI VINCENZO - Morselli Sergio - Benedetti Luigi - Oliosi Noberto
GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - BULGARIA1974-06-08 - SOFIA (BRG)O100 metri1. f.10.50
7GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - STATI UNITI1973-07-17 - TORINOOStaffetta 4 x 1002. f.39.40
GUERINI VINCENZO - Maccacaro Alfredo - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
6GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - CECOSLOVACCHIA 1973-06-26 - MILANOOStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.50
GUERINI VINCENZO - Morselli Sergio - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
5GUERINI VINCENZOFINLANDIA - ITALIA - KENIA (solo corse)1973-06-18 - HELSINKI (FIN)O100 metri5. f.10.60
GUERINI VINCENZOFINLANDIA - ITALIA - KENIA (solo corse)1973-06-18 - HELSINKI (FIN)OStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.90
GUERINI VINCENZO - Morselli Sergio - Benedetti Luigi - Maccacaro Alfredo
4GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - BULGARIA1972-09-30 - PALERMOOStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.40.10
GUERINI VINCENZO - Oliosi Noberto - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - BULGARIA1972-09-30 - PALERMOO100 metri2. f.10.60
3GUERINI VINCENZODANIMARCA - ITALIA1972-07-29 - AARHUS (DNK)OStaffetta 4 x 100squal.0
GUERINI VINCENZO - Preatoni Ennio - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
GUERINI VINCENZODANIMARCA - ITALIA1972-07-29 - AARHUS (DNK)O100 metri2. f.10.50
2GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - CUBA1972-07-01 - FIRENZEOStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.00
GUERINI VINCENZO - Preatoni Ennio - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
1GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - UNIONE SOVIETICA - BELGIO - ROMANIA 1972-06-16 - MILANOOStaffetta 4 x 1001. f.39.30
GUERINI VINCENZO - Preatoni Ennio - Benedetti Luigi - Mennea Pietro
Under 23
12CUMINETTI SERGIOGRAN PRIX CROSS UNDER 232008-01-05 - SAN GIORGIO SUL LEGNANOOCross14. f.0
11MILANI MARTAINCONTRO INTERNAZIONALE ITALIA CINA RUSSIA2006-06-04 - FIRENZEO400 metri5. f. 55.120
10PARIS DANIELEGRAN BRETAGNA - ITALIA - GERMANIA UNDER 23 2004-07-24 - MANCHESTER (GBR)OMarcia Km 53. f.19:58.450
9CELARIO ALESSIAITALIA - GERMANIA - FRANCIA1998-03-01 - VITTEL (FRA)I1500 metri2. f.4:36.960
8FILISETTI FRANCESCOSPAGNA - FRANCIA - ITALIA - UNDER 23 1996-07-20 - SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELAO400 Hs H 915. f.52.20
7LAZZARI LORENZOITALIA - FRANCIA - GRAN BRETAGNA - SPAGNA UNDER 231995-07-29 - NARBONNE (FRA)O1500 metri4. f.3:44.880
6ROTA AMOSITALIA - SPAGNA UNDER 211991-08-17 - TIRRENIAO1500 metri1. f.4:03.710
5ROTA AMOSDDR - ITALIA - FINALINDIA UNDER 211990-06-24 - ROSTOCK (DDR)O1500 metri5. f.3:54.840
4GALBIATI STEFANIASPAGNA - ITALIA - PORTOGALLO under 221988-08-20 - LA CORUNA (ESP)OGiav. Gr 600 V11. f.53.340
3GALBIATI STEFANIAGRECIA - ITALIA - BULGARIA UNDER 211987-07-11 - SALONICCO (GRC)OGiav. Gr 600 V13. f.49.040
2CURTO OTTAVIOITALIA - SVIZZERA P.M. UNDER 221983-09-25 - CITTADELLAODECATHLON6.66340
(11.63, 7.23, 10.68, 1.98, 52.01 / 16.77, 29.50, 3.90, 47.76, 4:41.78)
1GHISDULICH ALFIOPORTOGALLO - ITALIA - CANADA (under 22)1973-07-28 - LISBONA (PRT)OStaffetta 4 x 1004.42.10
Dallai Piero - Curini Stefano - Rasori Stefano - GHISDULICH ALFIO
Under 20
78MELI MIKIASINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2019-04-06 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada km 1014. f.46:050
77PIAZZALUNGA FEDERICOINCONTRO INTERNAZIONALE ITA-FRA INDOOR2019-03-02 - ANCONAI60 Hs H 1001 su-48.190
PIAZZALUNGA FEDERICOINCONTRO INTERNAZIONALE ITA-FRA INDOOR2019-03-02 - ANCONAI60 Hs H 1001 su-37.880
76CASIRAGHI MARTINAINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2018-04-07 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada km 1017. f.54:090
75CROTTI GIOVANNIINCONTRO INTERNAZIONALE INDOOR ITA-FRA-GER2018-03-03 - NANTESI800 metri4. f1:55.720
74MOTTA ANDREAINCONTRO INTERNAZIONALE INDOOR ITA-FRA-GER2018-03-03 - NANTESISalto in alto3. f.2.080
73TAIETTI VIOLAFRANCIA- ITALIA - PORTOGALLO UNDER 20 E 232017-10-08 - RENNESOcorsa km 10 stradaf. 9.37:420
72MOTTA ANDREAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202017-03-04 - HALLE (DEU)ISalto in alto4. f 2.090
71RIGAMONTI DENISITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202017-03-04 - HALLE (DEU)ISalto in lungo1. f 7.330
70PAVESE ALESSIAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202017-03-04 - HALLE (DEU)I200 metri6. f 33.430
69ZENONI MARTAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202016-02-27 - PADOVAI1500 metri1. f. 4:19.310
68MOTTA ANDREAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202016-02-27 - PADOVAISalto in alto2. f. 2.120
67ZENONI MARTAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202015-02-28 - LIONE (FRA)I800 metri 1. f. 2:05.190
66PAVESE ALESSIAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202014-03-01 - HALLE (DEU)I60 piani3. fc. 7.780
65FEDERICI ANDREAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202013-03-02 - ANCONAI60 piani5. fc. 7.110
64DE MARCHI DAVIDEITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202013-03-02 - ANCONAI60 Hs H 1004. 1^ pr. 8.010
63ROSSI ANDREAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202013-03-02 - ANCONAISalto triplo6. f. 13.990
62DE MARCHI DAVIDEITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202013-03-02 - ANCONAI60 Hs H 1004. 2^ pr. 7.950
61CURIAZZI FEDERICAINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2011-04-09 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada km 106. f. 51:190
60FOFANA HASSANEITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202011-03-05 - AMBURGO (DEU)I60 Hs H 1003. 2^ pr. 7.980
59ROTA CHIARAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202011-03-05 - AMBURGO (DEU)ISalto con l'asta6. f. 3.600
58CURIAZZI FEDERICAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202011-03-05 - AMBURGO (DEU)IMarcia Km 36. f. 15:06.130
57FOFANA HASSANEITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202011-03-05 - AMBURGO (DEU)I60 Hs H 1003. 1^ pr. 8.030
56CURIAZZI FEDERICAINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2010-04-10 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada km 108. f. 49:510
55LAMBRUGHI MARTAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202010-03-06 - ANCONAISalto in alto6. f. 1.700
54CURIAZZI FEDERICAINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2009-04-25 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada km 104. f. 50:260
53DAMINELLI ANDREAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202009-02-28 - METZ (FRA)I400 metri4. f. 49.490
52RAVASIO FRANCESCOITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202009-02-28 - METZ (FRA)I400 metrisq.0
51ADRAGNA ANDREAINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2008-04-12 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada Km 104. f. 43:380
50CARNE TATIANEITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202008-03-01 - HALLE (DEU)ISalto con l'asta6. f. 3.600
49BRENA SERENAFRANCIA - ITALIA - GERMANIA JUNIORES -INDOOR-2007-03-04 - VITTEI (FRA)IPeso Kg 4.0005. f. 13.270
48GIUPPONI MATTEOFRANCIA - ITALIA - GERMANIA JUNIORES -INDOOR-2007-03-04 - VITTEI (FRA)IMarcia Km 51. f. 20:42.090
47TREVISAN SABRINAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202006-02-25 - ANCONAIMarcia Km 31. f. 14:05.010
46MILANI MARTAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202006-02-25 - ANCONAI800 metri3. f. 2:12.060
45MARCANDELLI DAVIDEITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202006-02-25 - ANCONAISalto in alto3. f. 2.090
44GIUPPONI MATTEOITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202006-02-25 - ANCONAIMarcia Km 51. f. 21:20.440
43SCARPELLINI ELENAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202006-02-25 - ANCONAISalto con l'asta3. f. 3.950
42BERNARDI LOCATELLI PAOLAITALIA - RUSSIA - POLONIA - ALBANIA - CATALOGNA JUNIORES2004-06-20 - ISERNIAO3000 siepi H765. f.11:51.990
41PARIS DANIELETRIANGOLARE GRAN BRETAGNA-ITALIA-TRIVENETO2003-07-05 - NOVEOMarcia Km 51. f. 21:16.210
40PARIS DANIELEITALIA-SPAGNA-GRAN BRETAGNA JUNIORES2002-07-06 - GORIZIAOMarcia Km 51. f. 20:29.15 0
39LAMERA RAFFAELLAITALIA-SPAGNA-GRAN BRETAGNA JUNIORES2002-07-06 - GORIZIAOSalto in alto1. f. 1.84 0
38LAMERA RAFFAELLAINCONTRO INTERNAZIONALE JUNIOR2002-02-17 - CARDIFF (GBR)ISalto in alton.c. 0
37LAMERA RAFFAELLAITA-GER-FRA INDOOR UNDER 202001-03-03 - VITTEL (FRA)ISalto in alto2 SU-1 1.79 0
36PANSERI SILVIAITALIA-FRANCIA-SPAGNA-GRAN BRETAGNA JUNIORES1999-07-24 - ALBERTVILLE (FRA)OMarcia Km 32. f. 14:03.89 0
35RONCALLI FRANCESCOITALIA-FRANCIA-SPAGNA-GRAN BRETAGNA JUNIORES1999-07-24 - ALBERTVILLE (FRA)O800 metri3. f. 1:50.28 0
34BETTINELLI ANDREAITALIA - SPAGNA - UNGHERIA JUNIORES1997-07-12 - GORIZIAOSalto in alto4. f.2.110
33PAGGI MICHELEINCONTRO INTER. JUNIORES ITA - ESP - FRA - GBR1996-08-03 - NEMBROO200 metri7. f.21.60
PAGGI MICHELEINCONTRO INTER. JUNIORES ITA - ESP - FRA - GBR1996-08-03 - NEMBROOStaffetta 4x1004. f.40.50
Giorgi Alessandro - Attene Alessandro - PAGGI MICHELE - Francesco Scuderi Francesco
32FILISETTI FRANCESCOINCONTRO INTER. JUNIORES ITA - ESP - FRA - GBR1996-08-03 - NEMBROO400 Hs H 911. f.51.80
31PAGGI MICHELEITALIA - FRANCIA - GERMANIA - GRAN BRETAGNA JUNIORES INDOOR1996-03-02 - LIEVEN (FRA)I200 metri4. f.21.650
PAGGI MICHELEITALIA - FRANCIA - GERMANIA - GRAN BRETAGNA JUNIORES INDOOR1996-03-02 - LIEVEN (FRA)IStaffetta 4x2004. f.1:27.500
Dottesio Alberto, Preatoni Ezio - Confalonieri Marcello - PAGGI MICHELE
30FILISETTI FRANCESCOITALIA - FRANCIA JUNIORES INDOOR1995-02-18 - FIRENZEI400 metri2. f.49.720
29CATTANEO COSTANTINOITALIA - GRAN BRETAGNA - REPUBLICA CECA UNDER 181994-08-06 - SCHIOODisco Kg 2,0001. f.47.480
28CATTANEO COSTANTINOSPAGNA - ITALIA - CUBA JUNIORES1994-07-09 - SIVIGLIA (SPA)ODisco Kg 2,0003. f.50.880
27BARCELLA MICHELAITALIA - GRAN BRETAGNA - C.S.I. JUNIORES1992-08-09 - SAN GIULIANO TERMEOSalto in alto2.1.790
26BARCELLA MICHELAITALIA - SPAGNA - FRANCIA JUNIORES1991-07-27 - MOLFETTAOSalto in alto6.1.680
25FEDERICI MAURIZIOITALIA - SPAGNA - BELGIO JUNIORES1988-07-09 - LIORET DEL MAR (SPA)O200 metri1. f.21.36-0.860
24FEDERICI MAURIZIOITALIA - REPUBLICA FEDERALE TEDESCA JUNIORES INDOOR1988-01-30 - ANCONAI200 metri1. f.22.020
FEDERICI MAURIZIOITALIA - REPUBLICA FEDERALE TEDESCA JUNIORES INDOOR1988-01-30 - ANCONAI60 piani4. 1r.6.950
FEDERICI MAURIZIOITALIA - REPUBLICA FEDERALE TEDESCA JUNIORES INDOOR1988-01-30 - ANCONAI60 piani2. 2r.6.890
23GALBIATI STEFANIAFRANCIA - ITALIA - SPAGNA 1987-07-18 - BESANCON (FRA)OGiav. Gr 600 V11. f.52.160
22FEDERICI MAURIZIOFRANCIA - ITALIA - SPAGNA 1987-07-18 - BESANCON (FRA)O200 metri4. f.22.090
21SUARDI NADIAFRANCIA - ITALIA - SPAGNA 1987-07-18 - BESANCON (FRA)OPeso Kg 4.0003. f.13.080
20SUARDI NADIASPAGNA - SVIZZERA - ITALIA JUN.1987-06-27 - GANDIA (SPA)OPeso Kg 4.0002. f.13.010
19MARTILLI ALBERTOITALIA - JUGOSLAVIA - UNIONE SOVIETICA INDOOR1986-02-12 - TORINOI60 piani4. f.6.930
18CORNOLTI SIMONETTASVIZZERA - FRANCIA - ITALIA - PM1985-09-08 - LANGENTHAL (SVI)OEPTATHLON6. f.46780
100HS:16.38 - Alto:1.66 - Peso:11.81 - 200:26.60 - Lungo:5.16 - Giav:37.08 - 800: 2:38.03
17LICINI SILVIASVIZZERA - FRANCIA - ITALIA - PM1985-09-08 - LANGENTHAL (SVI)OEPTATHLON4. f.47600
100HS:15.30 - Alto:1.51 - Peso:11.84 - 200:26.13 - Lungo:5.37 - Giav:29.34 - 800: 2:24.60
16MARTILLI ALBERTOITALIA - GRECIA - SPAGNA JUNIORES UOMINI1985-07-20 - MOLFETTAO200 metri3. f.21.900
15GALBIATI STEFANIAITALIA - GRECIA 1985-07-19 - BRINDISIOGiav. Gr 600 V12. f.42.760
14MASPER MARCELLAITALIA - GRECIA 1985-07-19 - BRINDISIODisco Kg 1,0001. f.44.700
13MARTILLI ALBERTOITALIA - NORVEGIA JUNIORES UOMINI1985-07-07 - CITTADELLAO200 metri2. f.21.990
12GALBIATI STEFANIAITALIA - NORVEGIA 1985-07-06 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPAOGiav. Gr 600 V12. f.48.580
11MASPER MARCELLAITALIA - NORVEGIA 1985-07-06 - BASSANO DEL GRAPPAODisco Kg 1,0001. f.45.500
10LICINI SILVIASVIZZERA - FRANCIA - ITALIA - PM1984-09-09 - BRON (SVI)OESATHLON12. f.44070
100HS:15.46 - Alto:1.54 - Peso:10.83 - 200:25.85 - Lungo:5.50 - 800: 2:23.34
9LAZZARONI STEFANIAITALIA - JUGOSLAVIA JUNIORES1983-08-14 - BRINDISIOSalto in lungo3. f.5.630
8LAZZARONI STEFANIAFRANCIA - GERMANIA - ITALIA - under 201983-01-05 - VITTEL (FRA)ISalto in lungo1. f.5.930
7MARCANDELLI CLAUDIOITALIA - GRAN BRETAGNA JUNIORES1980-08-20 - PERUGIAOGiav. Gr 800 V14. f.57.460
6CAMPENNI' PIEROPORTOGALLO - ITALIA - (under 23)1975-07-17 - LISBONA (PRT)OStaffetta 4 x 1002. f.41.630
Sala Maurizio - Mercuri Maurizio - Rasori Stefano - CAMPENNI' PIERO
5CAMPENNI' PIEROFRANCIA - ITALIA - BULGARIA1974-08-18 - DIGNE (FRA)OStaffetta 4 x 1002. f.40.60
Janes Andrea - Albertin Eddie - Diana Alberto - CAMPENNI' PIERO
4CAMPENNI' PIEROITALIA - JUGOSLAVIA JUNIORES1974-07-20 - TRIESTEO100 metri1. f.10.60
3CAPPONI MAUROITALIA - FRANCIA UNDER 201972-08-05 - AOSTAO2000 siepi H913. f.6:17.80
2GUERINI VINCENZOITALIA - POLONIA JUNIORES1970-06-14 - WROCLAW (POL)O100 metri3. f.10.60
1CARRARA ROBERTOITALIA - POLONIA JUNIORES1960-07-24 - BOLOGNAOSalto con l'asta4. f.3.800
Under 18
8RAVASIO FRANCESCOINCONTRO POLONIA - SPAGNA - ITALIA2008-06-14 - CHIUROO400 metri2. f. 48.990
7CORNELLI ISABELLAINCONTRO POLONIA - SPAGNA - ITALIA2008-06-14 - CHIUROO800 metri 1 su-5 2:16.130
6CURIAZZI FEDERICAINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2008-04-12 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada km 52. f. 25:040
5GABBIADINI ALBERTOINTERNATIONAL TEAM RACE WALKING COMPETITION2008-04-12 - PODEBRADY (CZE)OMarcia strada km 51. f. 21:510
4PAGGI MICHELEITALIA - GRECIA - REPUBLICA CECA UNDER 171994-07-10 - MARINA DI PIETRASANTAO200 metri1. f.22.07+10
3CATTANEO COSTANTINOITALIA - SPAGNA - C.S.I. UNDER181992-07-12 - BRESSANONEODisco Kg 1,7503. f.45.740
2ZAMBONELLI GIOVANNIITALIA - POLONIA - JUGOSLAVIA UNDER 181978-09-10 - CASSINOO200 metri6. f.22.00
1BREMBILLA MARIOITALIA - FRANCIA UNDER 181971-08-31 - BERGAMOO3000 metri4. f.9:35.80
#AtletaManifestazioneData - LuogoI/OGaraClassificaPrestazioneVentoMedaglia
Under 20
1BREMBILLA MARIOCROSS DELLE NAZIONI1972-03-18 - CAMBRIDGE (GBR)OCrossrit.0

© Copyright 2014-2019 Media Web - Privacy Policy

  • P.I. & C.F. 01766410169